Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Gabe Chandler (Sr), Mechanicsburg 11.20
2. Drew Mason (Jr), Cedarville 11.32
3. A.J Keyt (Jr), West Jefferson 11.55
4. Craig Finley (Jr), Greeneview 11.58
5. jacob Kronk (So), West Jefferson 11.93
6. Matt Paris (Jr), Cedarville 11.94
7. Biniam Upchurch (So), Greeneview 12.01
8. Dane Whip (Fr), Northeastern 12.15
9. Aaron Karg (Jr), Greenon 12.30
10. Mason Rowe (Fr), Southeastern 12.36
11. Tallyn Peterson (Sr), Greenon 12.41
12. Thomas Sulfridge (So), Southeastern 12.42
13. Michael Lipscomb (Fr), Greenon 12.44
14. Dean Faust (So), Greenon 12.60
14. Cameron Williams (Jr), Northeastern 12.60
16. Mason Harper (Jr), Triad 12.75
17. Isaiah Ramey (Sr), Cedarville 12.81
18. Jackson Pyles (Fr), Cedarville 13.14
19. Grant Maxie (So), Greeneview 13.15
20. Raif Weller (Sr), Southeastern 13.18
20. Kohl Eggelston (Sr), Triad 13.18
22. Elijah Howard (Fr), Greenon 13.31
22. Wyatt Robison (Fr), Triad 13.31
24. ty martin (Sr), West Jefferson 13.58
25. Dallas Coffey (Fr), Southeastern 13.60
26. Liam Harris (Fr), Cedarville 13.64
27. Nathan Heartling (Fr), Greenon 13.71
28. Tyler Gross (So), Triad 14.20
29. Caleb Finney (So), Southeastern 14.27
30. Jerry Betts (Fr), Cedarville 14.69
31. noah Boucher (Sr), West Jefferson 14.91
32. Elijah Brown (Jr), Cedarville 15.14
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jake Hurst (Jr), Mechanicsburg 22.65
2. A.J Keyt (Jr), West Jefferson 23.38
3. Dane Whip (Fr), Northeastern 23.63
4. Drew Mason (Jr), Cedarville 23.71
5. jacob Kronk (So), West Jefferson 24.24
6. Craig Finley (Jr), Greeneview 24.32
7. Matt Paris (Jr), Cedarville 24.69
8. Thomas Sulfridge (So), Southeastern 25.02
9. Cameron Williams (Jr), Northeastern 25.05
10. Aaron Karg (Jr), Greenon 25.23
11. Tallyn Peterson (Sr), Greenon 25.29
12. Michael Lipscomb (Fr), Greenon 25.49
13. Payton Herron (Sr), Cedarville 25.50
14. Dean Faust (So), Greenon 25.67
15. Grant Maxie (So), Greeneview 25.99
16. Joe Ferguson (Jr), Triad 26.32
17. Jackson Pyles (Fr), Cedarville 26.37
18. Tavin Yorgason (Jr), Triad 26.45
19. Dallas Coffey (Fr), Southeastern 27.41
20. Jerry Betts (Fr), Cedarville 27.66
20. ty martin (Sr), West Jefferson 27.66
22. Raif Weller (Sr), Southeastern 27.88
23. Elijah Howard (Fr), Greenon 28.04
24. Elijah Brown (Jr), Cedarville 28.43
25. noah Boucher (Sr), West Jefferson 29.48
26. John Finney (Sr), Southeastern 30.04
27. gabe cutler (So), West Jefferson 37.09
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Trent Koning (Sr), Cedarville 51.30
2. Drew Mason (Jr), Cedarville 52.48
3. Zeke Powers (Jr), Greeneview 53.24
4. jacob Kronk (So), West Jefferson 55.48
5. Matthew Westfall (Fr), Mechanicsburg 56.21
6. Thomas Sulfridge (So), Southeastern 56.44
7. Joe Ferguson (Jr), Triad 56.86
8. Matt Paris (Jr), Cedarville 56.97
9. Payton Herron (Sr), Cedarville 57.67
10. Grant Maxie (So), Greeneview 57.69
11. Jeremiah Mauch (Sr), Greenon 58.07
12. Michael Lipscomb (Fr), Greenon 58.12
13. Tallyn Peterson (Sr), Greenon 58.21
14. owen clerico (So), West Jefferson 1:00.37
15. Elijah Howard (Fr), Greenon 1:00.71
16. Wyatt Robison (Fr), Triad 1:01.23
17. David Duffey (Jr), Greenon 1:01.99
18. Klinton Driscoll (Sr), Triad 1:03.25
19. Ayden Robinson (Fr), Southeastern 1:03.70
20. Cody Lookabaugh (Fr), Northeastern 1:03.86
21. Dylan Cook (Fr), Cedarville 1:04.21
22. jacob brown (Fr), West Jefferson 1:04.89
23. charles stephens (Fr), West Jefferson 1:05.71
24. Dominik Kowalski (Fr), Greenon 1:06.83
25. Brandon Fosnaugh (Fr), Southeastern 1:15.78
26. tim leskiv (Fr), West Jefferson 1:20.27
27. Peyton Hamilton (Fr), Southeastern 1:26.63
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Joe Ferguson (Jr), Triad 1:12.81
2. Ethan Wallis (Sr), Cedarville 2:05.13
3. Caleb Sultan (So), Cedarville 2:05.24
4. Gavin Patrick (Sr), Greenon 2:08.78
5. Noah Sylvester (So), Greeneview 2:09.89
6. Samuel Powers (Jr), Greeneview 2:10.68
7. Johnny Jones (Fr), Northeastern 2:11.64
8. Matthew Westfall (Fr), Mechanicsburg 2:11.75
9. Justin Dietrich (Jr), Northeastern 2:12.36
10. Cooper Johnson (So), Greenon 2:15.64
11. David Duffey (Jr), Greenon 2:17.02
12. Ben Ormsbee (So), Cedarville 2:18.58
13. Merrick Peterson (Fr), Greenon 2:19.42
14. owen clerico (So), West Jefferson 2:20.61
15. Jeremiah Mauch (Sr), Greenon 2:21.80
16. Tavin Yorgason (Jr), Triad 2:23.06
17. Wyatt Robison (Fr), Triad 2:24.55
18. charles stephens (Fr), West Jefferson 2:29.85
19. Dylan Cook (Fr), Cedarville 2:31.87
20. Michael Lipscomb (Fr), Greenon 2:32.06
21. Jack Baise (Fr), Cedarville 2:33.38
22. Thomas Sulfridge (So), Southeastern 2:37.01
23. Chad Spencer (Fr), Southeastern 2:41.90
24. Ian Spence (So), Greenon 2:44.20
25. Dominik Kowalski (Fr), Greenon 2:44.40
26. John Finney (Sr), Southeastern 2:49.31
27. Cameron Cunningham (So), Greenon 2:58.50
28. tim leskiv (Fr), West Jefferson 3:10.36
29. Kaden Shope (So), Southeastern 3:28.35
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Gavin Patrick (Sr), Greenon 4:36.41
2. Ethan Wallis (Sr), Cedarville 4:37.11
3. Will Negley (Fr), Mechanicsburg 4:51.09
4. Caleb Sultan (So), Cedarville 4:54.82
5. Noah Sylvester (So), Greeneview 4:58.99
6. Payton Herron (Sr), Cedarville 5:04.67
7. Merrick Peterson (Fr), Greenon 5:05.43
8. Jeremiah Mauch (Sr), Greenon 5:07.83
9. Isaac Wallis (Fr), Cedarville 5:10.64
10. Wyatt Robison (Fr), Triad 5:13.53
11. owen clerico (So), West Jefferson 5:17.85
12. Cooper Johnson (So), Greenon 5:19.63
13. Ben Ormsbee (So), Cedarville 5:20.49
14. charles stephens (Fr), West Jefferson 5:31.08
15. Tavin Yorgason (Jr), Triad 5:31.45
16. Max Powers (Jr), Greeneview 5:33.31
17. David Duffey (Jr), Greenon 5:40.00
18. Ryan (RJ) Judy (So), Northeastern 5:54.83
19. Dominik Kowalski (Fr), Greenon 6:00.08
20. Rylee Ankeney (Jr), Cedarville 6:01.22
21. Chad Spencer (Fr), Southeastern 6:06.62
22. Cameron Cunningham (So), Greenon 6:07.88
23. tim leskiv (Fr), West Jefferson 6:56.12
24. Parker Nave (Jr), Northeastern 7:21.87
25. Kaden Shope (So), Southeastern 7:43.02
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jeremiah Mauch (Sr), Greenon 10:23.63
2. Gavin Patrick (Sr), Greenon 10:34.88
3. Will Negley (Fr), Mechanicsburg 10:46.44
4. Caleb Sultan (So), Cedarville 10:51.20
5. Ian Spence (So), Greenon 10:55.39
6. Isaac Wallis (Fr), Cedarville 11:00.70
7. Max Powers (Jr), Greeneview 11:08.44
8. Ben Ormsbee (So), Cedarville 11:15.47
9. Cooper Johnson (So), Greenon 11:22.92
10. Joe Ferguson (Jr), Triad 11:56.55
11. Merrick Peterson (Fr), Greenon 12:24.22
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Ben Kinsinger (Sr), Cedarville 15.63
2. Logan Howdyshell (So), Southeastern 18.60
3. Aaron Karg (Jr), Greenon 19.00
4. Danny Mascadri (Jr), Mechanicsburg 19.04
5. Nathan Heartling (Fr), Greenon 21.23
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. A.J Keyt (Jr), West Jefferson 40.38
2. Aaron Karg (Jr), Greenon 42.53
3. Ben Kinsinger (Sr), Cedarville 43.81
4. Jonathan Allen (Sr), Cedarville 45.31
5. Drew Mason (Jr), Cedarville 45.93
6. Logan Howdyshell (So), Southeastern 47.11
7. Liam Smith (Fr), Mechanicsburg 49.82
8. Ryan (RJ) Judy (So), Northeastern 50.61
9. owen clerico (So), West Jefferson 51.82
10. Nathan Heartling (Fr), Greenon 57.34
11. Jackson Stout (Fr), Northeastern 59.34
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mechanicsburg 47.72
2. Northeastern 47.92
3. Greeneview 48.27
4. Cedarville 50.34
5. West Jefferson 51.05
6. Southeastern 52.86
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mechanicsburg 1:32.51
2. Cedarville 1:36.86
3. Northeastern 1:40.05
4. Southeastern 1:43.82
5. West Jefferson 1:48.44
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Cedarville 3:35.22
2. Greeneview 3:49.03
3. Northeastern 3:49.71
4. West Jefferson 3:52.38
5. Southeastern 4:12.04
6. Mechanicsburg 4:19.91
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Cedarville 8:30.74
2. Greeneview 8:41.33
3. Northeastern 9:42.85
4. Mechanicsburg 9:43.64
5. Southeastern 10:50.48
6. West Jefferson 11:37.00
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Trystin Young (Jr), Greenon 41'06.25"
2. Ian Henry (Sr), Greeneview 39'11.75"
3. Kane Odon (Sr), Cedarville 38'07.50"
4. Chayse Propst (Sr), Mechanicsburg 37'11.00"
5. Logan Slater (So), Greenon 34'08.00"
6. Rylee Ankeney (Jr), Cedarville 34'02.50"
7. Cameron Cunningham (So), Greenon 32'11.00"
8. Caleb Finney (So), Southeastern 32'06.00"
9. Nathan Heartling (Fr), Greenon 32'00.50"
9. Dylan Sebastian (Sr), Northeastern 32'00.50"
11. spencer postle (Jr), West Jefferson 31'03.50"
12. Nathan Manley (So), Greeneview 29'07.00"
13. Kaiden Odon (Fr), Cedarville 29'06.00"
14. Anthony Kotronis (Fr), Greenon 28'09.50"
15. Liam Harris (Fr), Cedarville 28'02.00"
16. gabe cutler (So), West Jefferson 27'09.00"
17. Cody Clark (Fr), Southeastern 27'04.00"
18. Peyton Hamilton (Fr), Southeastern 26'04.75"
19. Arion Howard (Fr), Greenon 25'05.50"
20. Tim Crable (Jr), Southeastern 25'03.00"
21. Parker Nave (Jr), Northeastern 24'11.00"
22. jacob brown (Fr), West Jefferson 23'03.25"
23. cyril peter (So), West Jefferson 21'01.00"
24. Samuel Powers (Jr), Greeneview 9'00.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Trystin Young (Jr), Greenon 127'07.00"
2. Kane Odon (Sr), Cedarville 113'07.00"
3. Ian Henry (Sr), Greeneview 109'06.00"
4. Jordan Hood (Jr), Mechanicsburg 100'01.00"
5. Rylee Ankeney (Jr), Cedarville 97'03.00"
6. Caleb Finney (So), Southeastern 86'05.00"
7. Liam Harris (Fr), Cedarville 83'01.00"
8. Anthony Kotronis (Fr), Greenon 82'06.00"
9. Logan Slater (So), Greenon 82'00.00"
10. spencer postle (Jr), West Jefferson 78'08.75"
11. Peyton Hamilton (Fr), Southeastern 75'02.00"
12. Jackson Pyles (Fr), Cedarville 72'05.00"
13. gabe cutler (So), West Jefferson 72'02.00"
14. Tim Crable (Jr), Southeastern 68'05.00"
15. Nathan Manley (So), Greeneview 68'01.00"
16. Parker Nave (Jr), Northeastern 67'02.00"
17. jacob brown (Fr), West Jefferson 64'10.00"
18. cyril peter (So), West Jefferson 62'10.00"
19. Cameron Cunningham (So), Greenon 62'09.00"
20. Cody Clark (Fr), Southeastern 57'11.00"
21. Arion Howard (Fr), Greenon 56'06.00"
22. Kaiden Odon (Fr), Cedarville 5'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Dane Whip (Fr), Northeastern 20'11.00"
2. Aaron Karg (Jr), Greenon 20'09.00"
3. Payton Herron (Sr), Cedarville 19'07.50"
4. A.J Keyt (Jr), West Jefferson 19'06.00"
5. Drew Mason (Jr), Cedarville 19'03.50"
6. Gabe Chandler (Sr), Mechanicsburg 18'11.75"
7. Biniam Upchurch (So), Greeneview 18'05.75"
8. Tallyn Peterson (Sr), Greenon 18'02.00"
9. jacob Kronk (So), West Jefferson 18'00.00"
10. Joseph Covac (Sr), Northeastern 17'03.00"
11. Isaiah Ramey (Sr), Cedarville 16'08.25"
12. Elijah Brown (Jr), Cedarville 14'05.25"
13. Mason Rowe (Fr), Southeastern 14'04.25"
14. Dominik Kowalski (Fr), Greenon 13'11.00"
15. John Finney (Sr), Southeastern 13'03.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Aaron Karg (Jr), Greenon 5'10.00"
2. Ben Kinsinger (Sr), Cedarville 5'08.00"
2. owen clerico (So), West Jefferson 5'08.00"
4. Isaiah Ramey (Sr), Cedarville 5'06.00"
4. Biniam Upchurch (So), Greeneview 5'06.00"
4. Danny Mascadri (Jr), Mechanicsburg 5'06.00"
4. Mason Rowe (Fr), Southeastern 5'06.00"
8. Cody Lookabaugh (Fr), Northeastern 5'04.00"
8. Cameron Williams (Jr), Northeastern 5'04.00"
8. Thomas Sulfridge (So), Southeastern 5'04.00"
11. Drew Mason (Jr), Cedarville 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Danny Mascadri (Jr), Mechanicsburg 14'00.00"
2. Luke Horney (Jr), Greeneview 9'06.00"
3. Samuel Powers (Jr), Greeneview 9'00.00"
3. Brayden Eubanks (Fr), Northeastern 9'00.00"
5. Logan Stockwell (Jr), Northeastern 8'06.00"