Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Dylan Lauck West Liberty-Salem Tiffin 16:32.80
2. Trent Koning Cedarville Circleville 16:44.00
3. Ethan Wallis Cedarville Circleville 16:49.00
4. Noah Smith West Liberty-Salem Tiffin 16:53.10
5. Cade Clerico West Liberty-Salem Tiffin 17:32.70
6. Payton Chatfield Northeastern FinishTiming Inv 17:34.20
7. Tate Yoder West Liberty-Salem Tiffin 17:36.70
8. Josh Spinner Mechanicsburg Troy Invitational 17:47.00
9. Jordan Lewis West Liberty-Salem Tiffin 18:14.80
10. Isaiah Estepp Cedarville Circleville 18:27.00
11. Drew Mason Cedarville Circleville 18:29.00
12. Peyton Herron Cedarville Circleville 18:43.00
13. Michael Balsman Northeastern Ashland Inv 18:44.00
14. Eli O'Brien Triad Graham 19:15.00
15. Hayden Kennedy West Liberty-Salem Tiffin 19:18.40
16. Justin Dietrich Northeastern FinishTiming Inv 19:32.30
17. Jeffrey Salisbury Cedarville Circleville 19:44.00
18. Ian Maurice West Liberty-Salem Tiffin 19:45.00
19. Ben Supplee Cedarville Bob Schul 19:49.00
20. Ben Kinsinger Cedarville Bob Schul 19:50.00
21. Ben Tarwater Cedarville Circleville 20:02.00
22. Luke Bryant Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 20:10.00
23. John Mark Tarwater Cedarville Bob Schul 20:14.00
24. Trey Gruet Cedarville Circleville 20:31.00
25. Andrew O'Neal Triad Graham 20:32.90
26. Gavin Haffner Mechanicsburg Troy Invitational 20:42.00
27. Sebastian Furrow Northeastern FinishTiming Inv 20:48.10
28. Bryce Hajnik Northeastern FinishTiming Inv 21:00.00
29. Steven Greene Northeastern Ashland Inv 21:02.00
30. Adam Weaver Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 21:08.00
31. Brice Gruet Cedarville Circleville 21:21.00
32. Danny Mascadri Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 21:23.00
33. Ayden Estep West Liberty-Salem Bob Schul 21:30.00
34. Tavin Yorgason Triad Graham 21:33.00
35. Adam LaRoche West Liberty-Salem Bob Schul 21:39.70
36. Elliott Hager West Liberty-Salem Bob Schul 21:51.30
37. Ethan Kramer Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 22:00.00
38. Hayden Miller West Liberty-Salem Bob Schul 22:26.40
39. Joe Ferguson Triad Greenville 22:43.60
40. Houston Fraley Mechanicsburg Troy Invitational 22:53.00
41. Colby Baldwin Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:23.00
42. Alex Miller Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:29.00
43. Drake Cary Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:40.00
44. Mason Ritchason Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:42.00
45. JP Marsh Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:54.00
46. Tanner Wright Mechanicsburg Baron Blast- Buckeye Valley Invitational 24:01.00
47. Zane Robison Triad Benjamin Logan 24:26.00
47. Caleb Spinner Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 24:26.00
49. Jacob Warner Triad Graham 25:04.30
50. JD Swenson Mechanicsburg Baron Blast- Buckeye Valley Invitational 25:16.00
51. William Boeck Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 25:17.00
52. Klinton Driscoll Triad Greenville 25:40.80
53. Trent Gaus Mechanicsburg Baron Blast- Buckeye Valley Invitational 27:29.00